Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Valorant X PS+ Bundle PS5 cover art
PS5

Valorant X PS+ Bundle

By RIOT GAMESReleased Nov 13, 2025

Valorant X PS+ Bundle costs FREE on the PS5 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — Valorant X PS+ Bundle has stayed at FREE ever since it launched.

About Valorant X PS+ Bundle

Bundle Includes:

2x Altitude Gun Buddy
1x Valiant Hero Card
1x RGX 11z Pro, Ep 4 Spray
1x Soulstrife Spray
10x Radianite Points

(All items are cosmetic and do not affect gameplay.)

Clutch your games in style with this PS+ Exclusive Bundle.
Flex your creativity and DEFY THE LIMITS in VALORANT, the world's premier team-based tactical first-person shooter.

Valorant X PS+ Bundle — Screenshots

Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 1Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 2Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 3Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 4Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 5Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 6Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 7Valorant X PS+ Bundle screenshot 8

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Valorant X PS+ Bundle on PS5?
Valorant X PS+ Bundle costs FREE on the PS5 PlayStation Store.
Is Valorant X PS+ Bundle on PlayStation Plus?
Valorant X PS+ Bundle is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Valorant X PS+ Bundle and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

FREE
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Valorant – delisted (?)
Platform:
 PS5
Released:November 13, 2025
Publisher:RIOT GAMES
Online:up to 10 players
online-only (PS+ not required)
ESRB:
Teen

激しい暴力

Valorant X PS+ BundlePS5
FREE
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.