Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 PS4 cover art
PS4

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10

By BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Released May 29, 2026

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 costs HK$99.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 has stayed at HK$99.00 ever since it launched.

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10

Season Pass 10 gives you access to special training from different masters! Learn new Ninjutsu from each master and receive special items.

SEASON PASS 10 INCLUDES:
• Master Character Training Pack #48 - Jiraiya (Sage Mode)
• Master Character Training Pack #49
• Master Character Training Pack #50
• Master Character Training Pack #51

SEASON PASS 10 BONUS:
Secret Technique - Majestic Attire: Susano'o (Attack Type, Defense Type)

*Season Pass DLC contents will be released by March 2027. Additional details will be provided at a later date.
*This product includes content sold individually. Please be aware of duplicate purchases.

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 — Screenshots

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 1Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 2Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 3Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 4Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 5Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 6Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 7Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 8Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 screenshot 9

Other DLC

25 available
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x100
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x100
HK$398.00
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x50 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x50 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$238.00
Naruto To Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Naruto To Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$209.00
Naruto To Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 2 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Naruto To Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 2 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$209.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 3 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 3 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$119.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 4
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 4
HK$119.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 5
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 5
HK$119.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Naruto Uzumaki Starter Pack
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Naruto Uzumaki Starter Pack
HK$99.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season 8 Character Pack
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season 8 Character Pack
HK$99.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 9
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 9
HK$99.00
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x20 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x20 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$98.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Sasuke Uchiha Starter Pack
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Sasuke Uchiha Starter Pack
HK$79.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Special Ninjutsu: An Elder Reborn Kage Pack
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker - Special Ninjutsu: An Elder Reborn Kage Pack
HK$79.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 6
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 6
HK$69.00
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 7
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 7
HK$69.00
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x10 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Moonlight Scroll x10 (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$53.00
Nbss: Special Ninjutsu: Awakened "Tailed Beast" Complete Pack
Nbss: Special Ninjutsu: Awakened "Tailed Beast" Complete Pack
HK$49.00
Beginner Support Pack! (Moonlight Scroll x 10, Ninjutsu x 10)
Beginner Support Pack! (Moonlight Scroll x 10, Ninjutsu x 10)
HK$39.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Boruto Uzumaki (Karma Progression)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Boruto Uzumaki (Karma Progression)
HK$32.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Boruto Uzumaki (Karma)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Boruto Uzumaki (Karma)
HK$32.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Eight Tails Jinchuriki (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Eight Tails Jinchuriki (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$32.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Gaara (Young Ver.)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Gaara (Young Ver.)
HK$32.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Haku (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Haku (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$32.00
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Hashirama Senju (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Ntbss: Master Character Training Pack - Hashirama Senju (Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$32.00

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 on PS4?
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 costs HK$99.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 on PlayStation Plus?
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10 and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
HK$99.00
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Naruto To Boruto: Shinobi Striker
Platform:
 PS4
Released:May 29, 2026
Publisher:BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.
Offline:1 player
Online:up to 8 players
online play optional (PS+ required)
Naruto TO Boruto: Shinobi Striker Season Pass 10PS4
HK$99.00
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.