Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) PS4 cover art
PS4
PS VR required

Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)

By BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Released Apr 21, 2017

Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) costs HK$21.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — it’s held steady at HK$21.00 since we started tracking prices in November 2020.

Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)

※This item is also offered in a pack.

Producer's wristband Minami Nitta design usable in THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS VIEWING REVOLUTION

Equip this in the LIVE goods screen and cheer for your favorite idol!

Comes with Avatar Minami Nitta Petit-derella Ver. as a bonus.

In order to play with this additional content, it is necessary to first purchase game disc or full game from PlayStationStore that is sold separately and update your game with the most recent online update.
This program or data to be applied to existing program is only compatible with Asia version (official product) which is distributed by SIE or other official distributors. Compatibility with program or data from other region is not guaranteed.

Other DLC

25 available
Viewing Revolution Extra Producer's Pass (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Viewing Revolution Extra Producer's Pass (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$821.00
Concert light / Producer's wristband 15 variations set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Concert light / Producer's wristband 15 variations set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$513.00
Viewing Revolution Extra Music Pass (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Viewing Revolution Extra Music Pass (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$397.00
Concert light 15 color set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Concert light 15 color set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$274.00
Producer's wristband 15 variations set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Producer's wristband 15 variations set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$274.00
Extra Music "Atashi Ponkotsu Android" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Atashi Ponkotsu Android" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music "Goin'!!!" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Goin'!!!" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music "Orange Sapphire" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Orange Sapphire" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music "Snow Wings" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Snow Wings" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music "Trancing Pulse" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Trancing Pulse" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music "Tulip" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music "Tulip" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music 7 "ØωØver!!" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music 7 "ØωØver!!" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Extra Music 8 "M@GIC☆" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Extra Music 8 "M@GIC☆" (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$82.00
Aiko Takamori Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Aiko Takamori Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Airi Totoki Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Airi Totoki Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Anastasia Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Anastasia Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Anzu Futaba Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Anzu Futaba Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Chieri Ogata Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Chieri Ogata Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Frederica Miyamoto Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Frederica Miyamoto Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Haruna Kamijo Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Haruna Kamijo Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Kaede Takagaki Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Kaede Takagaki Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Kanade Hayami Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Kanade Hayami Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Kanako Mimura Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Kanako Mimura Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00
Karen Hojo Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
Karen Hojo Producer's set VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)
HK$38.00

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) on PS4?
Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) costs HK$21.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) on PlayStation Plus?
Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.) and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
HK$21.00
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:The Idolm@Ster Cinderella Girls Viewing Revolution
Platform:
 PS4
 PS VR required     
Released:April 21, 2017
Publisher:BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.
Rating:SKOREA All
Producer's wristband Minami Nitta VR Ver. (English/Chinese/Korean Ver.)PS4
HK$21.00
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.