Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) PS4 cover art
PS4
Vita

Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.)

By BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Released Feb 8, 2017

Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) costs HK$15.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — it’s held steady at HK$15.00 since we started tracking prices in November 2020.

Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.)

Update to Version 1. 03 is necessary in order to play this content.

※This product contains items for PlayStation4 and PlayStationVita. For more information about PlayStationVita item, please check at the PlayStationStore.

These are the additional units.

7 new units will be added into the Production List. Like other units you can add them into your team when forming groups for them to be used during the stage.

■Additional Units
Gundam TR-6 "Woundwort"
Gundam TR-6 "Inle"
Gundam TR-6 "Queenly" Full Armor Form
Gundam TR-6 "Haze'n-thley II-Rah"
Gundam TR-1 "Hazel Owsla" Fiver II Form
Gaplant TR-5 "Advanced Hrairoo" Unit 1
Rick Dias "Stutzer"

In order to play with this additional content, it is necessary to first purchase game disc or full game from PlayStationStore that is sold separately and update your game with the most recent online update.
This program or data to be applied to existing program is only compatible with Asia version (official product) which is distributed by SIE or other official distributors. Compatibility with program or data from other region is not guaranteed.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) on PS4?
Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) costs HK$15.00 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) on PlayStation Plus?
Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.) and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
HK$15.00
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Sd Gundam G Generation Genesis
Platforms:
 PS4   
 Vita (cross-buy)
Released:February 8, 2017
Publisher:BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.
Unit Pack 「Advance of Z: The Flag of Titans」 (Chinese Ver.)PS4 Vita (cross-buy)
HK$15.00
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.