Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Monkey King Outfit Changer PS4 cover art
PS4

Monkey King Outfit Changer

By THQ NordicReleased Oct 25, 2019

Monkey King Outfit Changer costs $5.99 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet. Has been $5.99 since we started tracking in November 2020.

Monkey King Outfit Changer has never been discounted in our price history.

About Monkey King Outfit Changer

Ever wanted to play with your own Monkey King doll?
Can you imagine the Monkey King in a Tuxedo?
Get both skins with this DLC bundle:
- Dasheng Doll Outfit
- Tuxedo Outfit

Monkey King Outfit Changer — Screenshots

Monkey King Outfit Changer screenshot 1Monkey King Outfit Changer screenshot 2

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Monkey King Outfit Changer on PS4?
Monkey King Outfit Changer costs $5.99 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Monkey King Outfit Changer on PlayStation Plus?
Monkey King Outfit Changer is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Monkey King Outfit Changer and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
$5.99
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Monkey King: Hero Is Back – delisted (?)
Platform:
 PS4
Released:October 25, 2019
Publisher:THQ Nordic
ESRB:
Teen

Fantasy Violence, Mild Language

Monkey King Outfit ChangerPS4
$5.99
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.