Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade
Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade costs $39.99 on the PS5 and PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .
No discounts yet. Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade has been $39.99 since launch.
Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade has never been discounted in our price history.
- Gideon Attire Pack
- Zu Attire Pack
- Legatus Cape
- Winged Cape
- Acanthus Frontlet Accessory
WARNING: THIS ARTICLE CONTAINS MATERIAL WHICH MAY OFFEND AND MAY NOT BE DISTRIBUTED, CIRCULATED, SOLD, HIRED, GIVEN, LENT, SHOWN, PLAYED OR PROJECTED TO A PERSON UNDER THE AGE OF 18 YEARS
How much is Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade on PS5 and PS4?
Is Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade on PlayStation Plus?
Babylon's Fall: Digital Deluxe Upgrade and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.
| DLC for: | Babylon's Fall – delisted (?) |
| Platforms: | PS5 PS4 |
| Released: | March 3, 2022 |
| Publisher: | Square Enix |
| Online: | up to 4 players online-only (PS+ required) |
| ESRB: | Teen Extreme Violence |

