Plat Prices
All Regions Blog
Lego Sonic Skin PS5 and PS4 cover art
PS5
PS4

Lego Sonic Skin

By SEGA CORPORATIONReleased Oct 17, 2023

Lego Sonic Skin costs FREE on the PS5 and PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Not sold on the United Kingdom PlayStation Store. Showing Hong Kong prices instead.

Price history

No discounts yet. The price has been FREE since launch.

About Lego Sonic Skin

Speed through the world of SONIC SUPERSTARS as the Blue Blur, now in LEGO form!

Lego Sonic Skin: Screenshots

Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 1Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 2Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 3Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 4Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 5Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 6Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 7Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 8Lego Sonic Skin screenshot 9

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Lego Sonic Skin on PS5 and PS4?
Lego Sonic Skin costs FREE on the PS5 and PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Lego Sonic Skin on PlayStation Plus?
Lego Sonic Skin is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Lego Sonic Skin and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date. Confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

FREE
Price last checked
Log in to be e-mailed when this game drops below your target price.
Details
DLC for:Sonic Superstars
Platforms:
 PS5   
 PS4
Released:October 17, 2023
Publisher:SEGA CORPORATION
Offline:up to 4 players
Online:up to 8 players
online play optional (PS+ not required)
Rating:SKOREA All
PSN Rating:4.45 / 5 (11 ratings)
Lego Sonic SkinPS5 PS4
FREE
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.